Spieltag

Datum/Ansto▀

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Bericht

1

Sa 22.08.09 / 15:00 

SFV Nossentiner HŘtte

SV Grabowh÷fe 95

   1:3 (1:1) 

berichthŘtte

2

Sa 29.08.09 / 15:00

SV Grabowh÷fe 95

SV Conc. Zarnekow

   1:3 (0:2) 

berichtzarnekow

Pokal

Sa 05.09.09 / 14:00

SSV Jabel

SV Grabowh÷fe 95

     2:3 (0:1)  

berichtpokal050909

3

Sa 12.09.09 / 15:00

SV Traktor Sarow

SV Grabowh÷fe 95

     3:1 (0:1)  

berichtsarow

4

Sa 19.09.09 / 15:00

SV Grabowh÷fe 95

MSV Beinhart Klink

     2:4 (1:2)  

berichtklink

5

So 27.09.09 / 14:00

TuS Neukalen

SV Grabowh÷fe 95

 11:1 (2:0) 

Neukalen

6

Sa 03.10.09 / 15:00

SV Grabowh÷fe 95

SG Zepkow

     0:4 (0:2)  

berichtzepkow

Pokal

Sa 10.10.09 / 15:00

SV Grabowh÷fe 95

FSV 1919 Malchin II

    4:3 (4:1) 

berichtmalchinpokal

7

Sa 17.10.09 / 15:00

SV Alt Schwerin

SV Grabowh÷fe 95

    2:5 (2:1) 

berichtaltschwerin

8

Sa 24.10.09 / 15:00

SV Grabowh÷fe 95

SV Traktor Pentz

  1:6 (0:1)

berichtpentz

9

So 01.11.09 / 14:00 

SV Gielow

SV Grabowh÷fe 95

  5:0 (3:0)

berichtpentz

10

Sa 07.11.09 / 13:30

SV Grabowh÷fe 95 

Faulenroster SV

ausgefallen

berichtfaulenrost

11

Sa 14.11.09 / 13:00

FSV 1919 Malchin

SV Grabowh÷fe 95

4:1 (2:0)

berichtmalchin

Pokal

Sa 21.11.09 / 13:00

SV Grabowh÷fe 95 MSV Alt Kńbelich

1:0 (0:0)

berichtmalchin

12

Sa 28.11.09 / 13:00

SV Grabowh÷fe 95

FSV Mirow / Rechlin II

1:2 (1:2)

13

So 06.12.09 / 13:00

SV Traktor Dargun II

SV Grabowh÷fe 95

4:2 (1:1)

14

Sa 12.12.09 / 13:00

SV Grabowh÷fe 95

SFV Nossentiner HŘtte

5:7 (2:4)

TEST Sa 06.02.10 / 11:00 SV Waren 09 II SV Grabowh÷fe 95 1:1 (1:0)
N. 11 Sa 20.02.10 / 13:00 SV Grabowh÷fe 95 Faulenroster SV verlegt 13.05.
Pokal Sa 06.03.10 / 17:30 SV C÷lpin SV Grabowh÷fe 95 2:0 (1:0)
15 Sa 03.04.10 / 15:00 SV Conc. Zarnekow SV Grabowh÷fe 95 4:0 (2:0)
16 Sa 13.03.10 / 12:00 SV Grabowh÷fe 95 SV Traktor Sarow 1:6 (1:2)
17 Sa 20.03.10 / 15:00 MSV Beinhart Klink SV Grabowh÷fe 95 4:0 (3:0)
18 Sa 27.03.10 / 12:00 SV Grabowh÷fe 95 TuS Neukalen 1:2 (0:1)
19 So 11.04.10 / 14:00 SG Zepkow SV Grabowh÷fe 95 7:2 (3:1)
20 Sa 17.04.10 / 15:00 SV Grabowh÷fe 95 SV Alt Schwerin 3:2 (2:2)
21 Sa 24.04.10 / 14:00 SV Traktor Pentz SV Grabowh÷fe 95 5:0 (5:0)
22 Sa 01.05.10 / 15:00 SV Grabowh÷fe 95 SV Gielow 1:3 (0:2)
23 Sa 08.05.10 / 14:00 Faulenroster SV SV Grabowh÷fe 95 3:1 (1:0)
N. 11Do 13.05.10 / 10:00SV Grabowh÷fe 95Faulenroster SV2:6 (1:2)
24 Sa 15.05.10 / 15:00 SV Grabowh÷fe 95 FSV 1919 Malchin 2:1 (0:1)
25 Sa 29.05.10 / 13:00 FSV Mirow/ Rechlin II SV Grabowh÷fe 95 4:1 (1:0)
26 Sa 05.06.10 / 15:00 SV Grabowh÷fe 95 SV Traktor Dargun II -:- (-:-)

Endstand Saison 2009/2010
13.Platz    SV Grabowh÷fe 95       26Sp.    4g    0u    22v        Torverh. 38:106     Differenz -68        Punkte 12